Membership

Representatives of towns and municipalities

 

Town/municipality

Representative - surname, name, university degree

Address Representation in the bodies of the civic association LAG Landscape of my heart Role

Municipal Office Sedlec-Prčice

Jeřábková Miroslava Náměstí 7. května 62, 257 91  Sedlec-Prčice   Member of the LAG
Municipal Office Dolní Hořice Rothbauer Pavel Dolní Hořice 50, 391 55  Chýnov Program Committee Member of the Program Committee
Municipal Office Opařany Řezáčová Blanka, Bc. Opařany 30, 391 61  Opařany   Member of the LAG
Voluntary association of municipalities Čertovo Břemeno Sedláček Zdeněk, Mgr. Vítkovo náměstí 69, 257 92  Sedlec-Prčice Group of advisors Advisor of the LAG

 

Administration

 

Organizaton Representative - surname, name, university degree Address Representation in the bodies of the civic association LAG Landscape of my heart Role
Primary school Chotoviny Honza Jiří, Mgr Osvobození 47, 391 37  Chotoviny   Member of the LAG
Primary school Ratibořské Hory Váchová Hana, Mgr. Ratibořské Hory 34, 391 42  Working group for women Member of the Working group for women

 

Representatives of non-profit organizations, clubs and associations

 

Organization/ club/ association

Representative – surname, name, university degree

Address Representation in the bodies of the LAG Landscape of my heart Role
CK Mladá Vožice   Vnoučková Jana, Ing. Táborská 574, 391 43  Mladá Vožice Working group for youth Member of the Working group for youth
Český Merán o.p.s. Janda Pavel Vítkovo náměstí 69, 257 92  Sedlec - Prčice Selective Committee Member of the Selective Committee
JK Mladá Vožice Adamová Jana, Ing. Noskov 10, 391 43  Mladá Vožice   Member of the LAG
KPDK Doktorová Marcela Sedlčanská 85, 257 92  Sedlec – Prčice   Member of the LAG
OS Jistebnická vrchovina Urbánek Karel Náměstí 109, 391 33 Jistebnice Committee for monitoring and control Member of the Committee for monitoring and control
OS Jistebnická vrchovina Maděrová Jana Náměstí 109, 391 33 Jistebnice   Member of the LAG
OS Zachovalý kraj Černá Olga, Ing. Nadějkov 150, 398 52 Working group for women

Coordinator of the Working group for women

MS Hájek Zvonař Milan Olší 16, 391 61  Opařany   Člen MAS
MS Hartvíkov Srbek Vlastislav Hartvíkov, 391 55  Chýnov Selective Committee Member of the Selective Committee
SDH Mladá Vožice   Dlouhý Miroslav, Ing. Aloise Mareše 397, 391 43  Mladá Vožice Committee for monitoring and control Chairman of the Committee for monitoring and control
SDH Nemyšl Nováček Karel Nemyšl, 391 43  Mladá Vožice   Member of the LAG
SDH Nové Dvory   Hořejší Jiří Nové Dvory 20, 391 61  Opařany   Member of the LAG
SK První kolona   Hienlová Monika, Ing. Vilice 58, 391 43  Mladá Vožice

Program Committee

Working group for youth

Chairman of the LAG

Member of the Working group for youth

SK Smilovy Hory   Hienl  Petr, Ing. Smilovy Hory, 391 52 Group of advisors Advisor of the LAG
Českobratrská církev evangelická Jandečková Pavla Karla Burky 150, 257 92  Sedlec-Prčice   Member of the LAG

 

Private people

 

Private people

Representative – surname, name, university degree

Address Representation in the bodies of the LAG Role
Private person Strejcová Monika   Táborská 175, 391 37  Chotoviny Working group for youth Coordinator of the Working group for youth
Private person Dlouhá Hana   Ronovská 676, 391 43  Mladá Vožice Working group for youth Member of the working group for youth
Private person Hodoušek Jan   Aloise Mareše 134, 391 43  Mladá Vožice   Member of the LAG
Private person Kovalová Marie, RNDr.   Měšetice 52, 257 91   Sedlec-Prčice 1 Committee for monitoring and control Member of the Committee for monitoring and control
Private person Králová Jana   Smilovy Hory 15, 391 43  Mladá Vožice   Member of the LAG
Private person Zíková Marie   Nad Pilou 619, 391 43  Mladá Vožice   Accounting and administrative staff
Private person Zrzavecký František   Pod chmelnicí 106, Červené Záhoří, 391 37  Chotoviny Program Committee Member of the Program Committee
Private person Čejková Zdeňka Sudoměřice u Tábora 27, 391 36 Selective Committee ČlenMember of the Selective Committee
Private person Borkovcová Jana, Ing. Nemyšl 30, 391 43  Mladá Vožice Committee for monitoring and control Member of the Committee for monitoring and control
Private person Volfová Eva, Mg.A. Táborská 91, 391 37 Chotoviny   Member of the LAG

 

Enterpreneurial subjects

 

Enterpreneurial subject Representative – surname, name, university degree Address Representation in the bodies of the LAG Role
Entrepreneur Belšánová Milena Borotín 201, 391 35 Program Committee Member of the Program Committee
Entrepreneur Benda Jiří Hronova Vesec 1, 399 01  Milevsko

Working group for farmers

Selective Committee

Member of the Working group for farmers

Member of the Selective Committee

Entrepreneur Berger Štěpán Vyšehrádek 122, 391 33  Jistebnice   Member of the LAG
Entrepreneur Dvořáková Ludmila, Ing. Souhradí 456, 391 43 Mladá Vožice   Member of the LAG
EWE CZ s.r.o. (Farma Mlýnec) Marková Jindřiška Smrkov 10, 391 33 Jistebnice   Member of the LAG
Entrepreneur Hladík Štěpán, Ing. Hartvíkov 4, 391 55  Chýnov

Working group for farmers

Coordinator of the Working group for farmers

Moninec s.r.o. Krejčí Jaroslav Moninec 7, 257 92  Sedlec - Prčice Program Committee

Member of the Program Committee

Vice-chairman of the LAG

Entrepreneur Nejdrová Dana Horní Hořice, 391 55 Chýnov Committee for monitoring and control Member of the Committee for monitoring and control
ZEM B+ B s.r.o. Babor Jaroslav, Ing. Popovice 1, 391 43  Mladá Vožice Selective Committee Member of the Selective Committee
Entrepreneur Trpková Jaroslava Zahradní 86, 257 92  Sedlec - Prčice Working group for women Member of the Working group for women